Planetical - Tiny Planet App

Planetical - Tiny Planet App

by mnillstone

Photography free v2.0.4 June 30, 2021
4.5 · 40 reviews

Generate your own tiny planet from any common photo.

Android application Planetical - Tiny Planet App screenshot

Planetical - Tiny Planet App

Generate your own small-planet from any common photo.
Create amazing tiny planet from panorama photo in one click.Its very entertaining.Really simple and forward to use.
- Adjustment zoom and rotation;- Works like lens, real time preview from camera;- Crop function;- Planet and tunnel modes;Minor fixes

About Planetical - Tiny Planet App

Package name (App ID)
com.mnillstone.planetical
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Version
v2.0.4
Updated
June 30, 2021
Developer
mnillstone

Looking for the Planetical - Tiny Planet App APK?

The safest way to get Planetical - Tiny Planet App (com.mnillstone.planetical) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
📸

Camera Features

Advanced camera features with editing capabilities.

🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

Screenshots

See Planetical - Tiny Planet App in Action

Planetical - Tiny Planet App Screen 1
Planetical - Tiny Planet App Screen 2
Planetical - Tiny Planet App Screen 3
Testimonials

What Our Users Say

Don't just take our word for it. Here's what our users have to say about this Android app.

"Brilliant! Best app I've found for this purpose, easy and awesome!"

S
Shannon

"Does what it says on the tin"

J
James Rolfe

"Not getting the expected shape"

S
Sreejith S XI:A

"☺️👌"

K
Karl Lukan

"Very very simple app"

S
Sinan Sinu

"Very cool app. Does little planets within seconds"

S
Steven Seabell

"Best ever app i really recommend it🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟"

P
PHOTO XMAX

"Easy to learn and no watermark! Superior to the better- known competition!"

A
Austin Longhorn

"it would be perfect if the app has option to change the parameter distortion effect (i need to make the center of the image look bigger and vice versa, not zoomed, so the image still show the entire plane but the center look bigger."

D
deval agrifarman

"Better than expected"

U
Url Gray
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Planetical - Tiny Planet App free?

Yes, Planetical - Tiny Planet App is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Planetical - Tiny Planet App on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Planetical - Tiny Planet App by mnillstone or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.mnillstone.planetical?

com.mnillstone.planetical is the App ID (package name) of Planetical - Tiny Planet App on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Planetical - Tiny Planet App safe to download?

Installing Planetical - Tiny Planet App from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by mnillstone, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Planetical - Tiny Planet App

Get Planetical - Tiny Planet App Today

Planetical - Tiny Planet App for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.